rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 22 – Apr 28

Apr 23 Boys Varsity Golf vs. Maranatha Christian 3:00 pm | Woods Valley Golf Course Apr 23 Girls Varsity Softball at Guajome Park Guajome Park 3:30 pm | Guajome Park Apr 25 Boys Varsity Golf at Escondido Charter High School Escondido Charter 3:00 pm | Eagle Crest Golf Course Apr 25 Girls Varsity Softball vs.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21

Apr 15 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Escondido Charter High School Escondido Charter 3:30 pm | Orange Glen Apr 16 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Arleta High School Arleta 3:30 pm | Orange Glen Apr 16 Girls Varsity Softball at Sage Creek Sage Creek 3:30 pm | Sage Creek Apr 16 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Army-Navy Academy

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14

Apr 09 Boys Varsity Golf vs. Classical Academy Classical Academy 3:00 pm | Woods Valley Golf Course Apr 09 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Classical Academy Classical Academy 3:30 pm | Orange Glen Apr 09 Girls Varsity Softball at El Cajon Valley High School El Cajon Valley 4:00 pm | El Cajon Valley Apr 10 Boys

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 01 – Apr 07

Apr 02 Boys Varsity Golf at Army-Navy Academy Army-Navy Academy 3:00 pm | El Camino Country Club Apr 02 Boys Varsity Tennis at San Diego Jewish Academy San Diego Jewish Academy 3:30 pm | San Diego Jewish Academy Apr 02 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Tri City Christian Tri City Christian 3:30 pm | Orange Glen

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 25 – Mar 31

Mar 25 Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Del Lago Academy Del Lago Academy 4:30 pm | Orange Glen Mar 25 Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Del Lago Academy Del Lago Academy 6:00 pm | Orange Glen Mar 26 Boys Varsity Golf vs. Escondido Charter High School Escondido Charter 2:15 pm | Woods Valley Golf Course Mar

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 18 – Mar 24

Mar 18 Boys Varsity Golf vs. TBA 12:30 pm | Woods Valley Golf Course Mar 19 Boys Varsity Golf at San Diego Jewish Academy San Diego Jewish Academy 3:00 pm | The Farms Mar 19 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Tri City Christian 3:30 pm | Orange Glen Mar 19 Girls Varsity Softball at Escondido Adventist

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 11 – Mar 17

Mar 11 Boys Varsity Golf at TBA 12:30 pm | st marks golf course Mar 11 Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Coronado High School Coronado 4:30 pm | Orange Glen Mar 11 Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Coronado High School Coronado 6:00 pm | Orange Glen High School Mar 12 Girls Varsity Softball at Chula Vista

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 04 – Mar 10

Mar 04 Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball at San Marcos San Marcos 4:00 pm | San Marcos Mar 04 Boys Varsity Volleyball at San Marcos San Marcos 5:00 pm | San Marcos Mar 05 Boys Varsity Golf at Tri City Christian 3:00 pm | Twin Oaks Golf Course Mar 05 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Army-Navy Academy

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 25 – Mar 03

Feb 26 Boys Varsity Baseball at Maranatha Christian Maranatha Christian TBA | Maranatha Christian Feb 26 Boys Varsity Tennis at Ramona High School Ramona 3:30 pm | Riviera Oaks Resort and Racquet Club Feb 27 Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball at Santa Fe Christian Santa Fe Christian 4:30 pm | Santa Fe Christian Feb 27 Boys

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 18 – Feb 24

Feb 19 Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Tba TBA TBA | Orange Glen Feb 19 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Kearny High School Kearny 3:00 pm | Orange Glen Feb 19 Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Tba TBA 3:30 pm | Orange Glen Feb 19 Boys Varsity Tennis at Sweetwater High School Sweetwater 3:30 pm | Sweetwater